Alfredo Semedo
#53
(08-11-2019, 08:48 AM)Karanka red Wrote: What's wrong with him then sniffer? You keep putting these posts up but not actually saying anything.

I don't know but I am sure he wasn't injured. Jock also alluded to it a few weeks ago and I know who Jock knows.
Panic on the streets of London
Reply


Messages In This Thread
Alfredo Semedo - by woody - 11-08-2019, 08:53 AM
RE: Semedo - by Redreg - 11-08-2019, 09:37 AM
RE: Semedo - by McDurban - 11-08-2019, 10:01 AM
RE: Semedo - by Frochy1977 - 11-08-2019, 10:10 AM
RE: Semedo - by BadDog - 11-08-2019, 10:15 AM
RE: Semedo - by Dog and Bear - 11-08-2019, 10:24 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 11-08-2019, 12:21 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Spangles - 11-08-2019, 12:36 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by BadDog - 11-08-2019, 12:53 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by McDurban - 11-08-2019, 01:53 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by wassy04 - 11-08-2019, 12:49 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by ac_vodka - 11-08-2019, 01:34 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Mcforest - 12-08-2019, 07:34 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Duncan Mckenzie - 13-08-2019, 08:17 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Jean_claude_killy - 13-08-2019, 08:34 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Mad Mel - 13-08-2019, 10:31 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Paplane - 13-08-2019, 10:40 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Maltared - 13-08-2019, 11:24 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Paplane - 13-08-2019, 12:13 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by BadDog - 13-08-2019, 12:46 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Widdow - 13-08-2019, 01:16 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 13-08-2019, 01:30 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 29-10-2019, 09:44 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by TheGreenMan - 29-10-2019, 11:33 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by the jock - 29-10-2019, 11:49 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 29-10-2019, 04:08 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Frochy1977 - 02-11-2019, 09:40 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 02-11-2019, 04:44 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Strawberry Avenger - 29-10-2019, 02:26 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by the jock - 29-10-2019, 04:23 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 29-10-2019, 07:20 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by ozzyten10 - 02-11-2019, 12:15 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 03-11-2019, 09:21 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Jasper Scarrott - 04-11-2019, 09:38 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Mad Squad - 04-11-2019, 10:41 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Kranky - 03-11-2019, 12:10 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Ciscokid - 03-11-2019, 12:32 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by the jock - 03-11-2019, 02:02 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by ozzyten10 - 03-11-2019, 04:45 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by the jock - 03-11-2019, 05:10 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Kranky - 04-11-2019, 10:19 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Jsmed - 05-11-2019, 08:15 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Duncan Mckenzie - 05-11-2019, 09:12 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Jsmed - 05-11-2019, 11:21 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 05-11-2019, 06:07 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Username - 05-11-2019, 09:15 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Marinakis Red - 05-11-2019, 10:00 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by PsychoStanleyStone - 07-11-2019, 10:31 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by McDurban - 08-11-2019, 07:30 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-11-2019, 08:46 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by The Reds43 - 06-11-2019, 10:03 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Marinakis Red - 08-11-2019, 08:48 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-11-2019, 08:52 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 09-11-2019, 12:58 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Kranky - 09-11-2019, 05:51 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Derby My Arse - 10-11-2019, 11:35 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Salvatore Matrecano - 26-02-2020, 10:49 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-02-2020, 11:02 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by BadDog - 26-02-2020, 11:41 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-02-2020, 12:52 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Strawberry Avenger - 26-02-2020, 04:20 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by audiosmee - 26-02-2020, 11:57 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-02-2020, 12:19 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by audiosmee - 26-02-2020, 12:48 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Jasper Scarrott - 26-02-2020, 03:57 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Strawberry Avenger - 26-02-2020, 04:23 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Kylos247 - 26-02-2020, 05:51 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Strawberry Avenger - 27-02-2020, 04:23 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Strawberry Avenger - 27-02-2020, 04:25 PM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 22-06-2022, 10:45 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by Salvatore Matrecano - 22-06-2022, 11:50 AM
RE: Alfredo Semedo - by zicorice - 22-06-2022, 04:36 PM

Forum Jump: