Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts
(08-09-2021, 11:39 AM)Salvatore Matrecano Wrote:
(08-09-2021, 11:19 AM)wassy04 Wrote: Colback won't be on over 15k (at least not in basic wages) the link Sniff posted showing 7k sounds more realistic.

I would argue that Christie was worth the wages for a year loan (and was playing at least :D ), was a big reason we stayed up. 

Otherwise it's a pretty depressing list of overpaid players.


This is a bit of an aside to the main discussion but picking up on it as you have mentioned it before.
Why do you think Colback is on low wages? He isnt certainly not £7K. It is well known he was on £40k/wk at Newcastle. According to many (not me) he was one of the best CMs in the league and any club would have wanted him. He certainly didnt come cheap regardless of his ability, probably took a signing on fee too.

Christie I agree with you and the list I put out was simply high earners at the club regardless of their contribution.

Sniff's article suggested 7k.

Yes it is well known but he also didn't play for 2-3 years due to injury and not being wanted. I very much doubt he was in demand and was always a gamble due to the 2 years of injuries. Which proved to be the case as he immediately got injured. Personally thought he was great in his first spell, I guess the injuries have worn him down.

So anyway, I'm taking all of the above into consideration (including Sniff's article) and concluding that it would be questionable to pay him big numbers. Perhaps a low base wage with large incentives based on game time.

Maybe I'm being too generous to assume the club wouldn't have been that generous... someone ITK feel free to trash this   :D
Reply


Messages In This Thread
Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by wassy04 - 24-01-2021, 10:28 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 24-01-2021, 10:32 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 24-01-2021, 10:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 10:40 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 10:44 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Madforit - 24-01-2021, 11:40 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 11:46 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Madforit - 24-01-2021, 12:02 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 12:03 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 12:14 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 12:17 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Alf - 24-01-2021, 10:48 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 24-01-2021, 10:50 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 24-01-2021, 10:56 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 11:26 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 11:38 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 11:34 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 12:27 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 12:35 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStooge - 24-01-2021, 12:31 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 12:38 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStooge - 24-01-2021, 12:40 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 12:45 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 24-01-2021, 12:49 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStanleyStone - 24-01-2021, 01:08 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 12:35 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 12:42 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 12:46 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 12:56 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 01:05 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ozzyten10 - 24-01-2021, 12:47 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStooge - 24-01-2021, 12:53 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 12:59 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 24-01-2021, 01:06 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 01:10 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by JollyLolly - 24-01-2021, 01:10 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 01:18 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStooge - 24-01-2021, 01:33 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 01:55 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by tugger2018 - 24-01-2021, 01:28 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 01:30 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 01:53 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 02:07 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 24-01-2021, 02:05 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 24-01-2021, 02:23 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 02:08 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Madforit - 24-01-2021, 02:24 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 24-01-2021, 02:15 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 02:20 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 24-01-2021, 02:28 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 02:30 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 24-01-2021, 02:32 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 24-01-2021, 02:50 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Madforit - 24-01-2021, 03:31 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 24-01-2021, 05:52 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 07:01 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 24-01-2021, 07:19 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 25-01-2021, 08:43 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 25-01-2021, 09:29 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 25-01-2021, 10:30 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Username - 24-01-2021, 11:08 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Madforit - 25-01-2021, 01:43 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 25-01-2021, 09:27 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 25-01-2021, 10:40 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Marinakis Red - 25-01-2021, 10:45 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStooge - 25-01-2021, 11:03 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sabricadabra - 25-01-2021, 09:21 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 25-01-2021, 10:57 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 25-01-2021, 11:14 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ozzyten10 - 25-01-2021, 11:21 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Tricky - 25-01-2021, 11:23 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by audiosmee - 25-01-2021, 12:01 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Dog and Bear - 25-01-2021, 01:39 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 25-01-2021, 11:00 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Jean_claude_killy - 25-01-2021, 11:22 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Tricky - 26-01-2021, 08:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Jean_claude_killy - 26-01-2021, 10:33 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-01-2021, 08:43 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ac_vodka - 26-01-2021, 09:28 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Widdow - 26-01-2021, 10:47 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 26-01-2021, 10:56 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Jean_claude_killy - 26-01-2021, 11:59 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 26-01-2021, 01:26 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 01:36 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 11:03 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Jean_claude_killy - 26-01-2021, 11:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 26-01-2021, 01:03 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 26-01-2021, 11:44 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-01-2021, 11:47 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Tricky - 26-01-2021, 02:24 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 02:53 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 03:30 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Tricky - 26-01-2021, 04:47 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Mad Squad - 26-01-2021, 02:30 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 26-01-2021, 02:55 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Jasper Scarrott - 26-01-2021, 03:05 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 26-01-2021, 03:20 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-01-2021, 03:33 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 03:36 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Colnago - 26-01-2021, 04:06 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 04:07 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-01-2021, 03:35 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 03:43 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-01-2021, 03:38 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 26-01-2021, 04:01 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 26-01-2021, 04:10 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 26-01-2021, 04:53 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 04:56 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Tricky - 26-01-2021, 04:57 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 26-01-2021, 04:59 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ac_vodka - 26-01-2021, 07:45 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 26-01-2021, 07:49 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Username - 27-01-2021, 12:14 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by PsychoStanleyStone - 27-01-2021, 08:43 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Derby My Arse - 27-01-2021, 09:30 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 27-01-2021, 10:11 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 27-01-2021, 10:19 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 27-01-2021, 10:21 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 27-01-2021, 09:41 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Alf Garnett - 27-01-2021, 10:09 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 27-01-2021, 10:15 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 27-01-2021, 10:17 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Alf Garnett - 27-01-2021, 10:18 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 27-01-2021, 11:59 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Alf Garnett - 27-01-2021, 04:58 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ThePromisedLand - 27-01-2021, 05:12 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 27-01-2021, 06:08 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 27-01-2021, 06:35 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 27-01-2021, 10:24 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 27-01-2021, 10:31 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Alf Garnett - 27-01-2021, 10:25 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 27-01-2021, 10:30 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Colnago - 27-01-2021, 10:32 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Dog and Bear - 27-01-2021, 11:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Widdow - 27-01-2021, 11:47 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Camms - 27-01-2021, 04:34 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Username - 27-01-2021, 09:06 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sabricadabra - 28-01-2021, 06:40 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Username - 28-01-2021, 08:48 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Jean_claude_killy - 27-01-2021, 11:58 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by tugger2018 - 28-01-2021, 10:34 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by ozzyten10 - 28-01-2021, 08:32 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 08-09-2021, 08:05 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 08-09-2021, 08:08 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 08-09-2021, 08:10 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 08-09-2021, 08:11 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 08:25 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 08:28 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by northeastred - 08-09-2021, 08:29 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 08:33 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 08-09-2021, 08:37 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 08:46 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-09-2021, 09:12 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 08-09-2021, 09:19 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 09:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Widdow - 08-09-2021, 09:40 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 09:43 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 08-09-2021, 09:46 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 11:03 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 11:08 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 08-09-2021, 10:09 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 11:15 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-09-2021, 09:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 08-09-2021, 09:50 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 08-09-2021, 10:03 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-09-2021, 10:36 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 08-09-2021, 10:38 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 10:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 10:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sausage Roll - 08-09-2021, 10:00 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 10:02 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Fumanchew - 08-09-2021, 10:28 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 10:40 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-09-2021, 10:43 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 10:51 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 08-09-2021, 11:11 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 11:19 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Strawberry Avenger - 08-09-2021, 12:02 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Alf - 08-09-2021, 11:12 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-09-2021, 11:14 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Sniffer Dog (Admin) - 08-09-2021, 11:16 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 08-09-2021, 12:36 PM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Salvatore Matrecano - 08-09-2021, 11:39 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 11:49 AM
RE: Daniel Taylor - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 12:00 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 08-09-2021, 12:39 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Widdow - 08-09-2021, 12:13 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 12:41 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 08-09-2021, 01:28 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 08-09-2021, 01:12 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 01:41 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 08-09-2021, 02:02 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by wassy04 - 08-09-2021, 02:21 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 08-09-2021, 04:12 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 01:02 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 01:10 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 01:15 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Widdow - 09-09-2021, 01:57 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 01:59 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Widdow - 09-09-2021, 02:04 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 09-09-2021, 02:14 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 02:06 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 02:10 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by SSM - 09-09-2021, 02:22 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 09-09-2021, 05:36 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 09-09-2021, 11:08 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 10-09-2021, 07:04 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 11-09-2021, 07:53 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Colnago - 09-09-2021, 05:43 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Reds73 - 09-09-2021, 09:35 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 10-09-2021, 08:21 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 10-09-2021, 01:07 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 10-09-2021, 08:34 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 10-09-2021, 05:26 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 10-09-2021, 05:33 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 11-09-2021, 06:59 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 11-09-2021, 07:08 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 11-09-2021, 08:33 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 11-09-2021, 10:33 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 12-09-2021, 08:35 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 12-09-2021, 09:35 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 12-09-2021, 09:48 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 12-09-2021, 09:49 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 12-09-2021, 09:20 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 12-09-2021, 09:27 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 12-09-2021, 09:30 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Tricky - 12-09-2021, 09:33 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by BadDog - 15-09-2021, 12:28 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 12:44 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 01:03 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by BadDog - 15-09-2021, 01:50 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 01:11 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 12:53 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 01:12 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 01:18 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 01:21 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 01:43 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 15-09-2021, 01:46 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by wassy04 - 15-09-2021, 02:31 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 02:38 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Reds73 - 15-09-2021, 02:35 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 04:07 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Reds73 - 15-09-2021, 03:32 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Colnago - 15-09-2021, 03:53 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 04:13 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Colnago - 15-09-2021, 04:17 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Paplane - 15-09-2021, 04:34 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Colnago - 15-09-2021, 04:51 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Colnago - 15-09-2021, 05:49 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 15-09-2021, 05:43 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Alf - 15-09-2021, 07:22 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by Widdow - 15-09-2021, 06:37 PM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by wassy04 - 02-09-2022, 09:19 AM
RE: Discuss Daniel Taylor's Thoughts - by wassy04 - 02-09-2022, 09:22 AM

Forum Jump: